Longines Global Future Champions: Jumping & Family!
Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.15 m) Pony
CSIP
1,15 m
1000 EUR
Friday 4 August 04:30 PM
Start order CNR Country Rider Horse
1 23 gbr Wicks,Sophie Korado
2 57 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma Bente
3 50 ger Reichart-Eisenhardt,Edgar Royal Aronn du Vassal
4 63 ger Bräuer,Hanna Crazy Cinderella
5 40 ned Kooremans,Lieselot Pixie B
6 43 bel Thirion,Elise Gregaho d'Alphi
7 53 ger Reichart-Eisenhardt,Rafael Samba van de Groenheuvel
8 6 gbr Barrs,Ruby Conella
9 70 ger Blandfort,Hannah Chocko Chacker SP WE
10 39 ned Wilschut,Lois Minerva for Play
11 62 ger Neubauer,Finja Mayleen Sucato
12 37 ned van Middendorp,Renske Dollar Boy II
13 15 ita Albani,Nicole Olan Pol
14 11 ita Pasquini,Elena Kato van de Vondelhoeve
15 59 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Laura Linda
16 32 swe Kjellberg,Emelie Kilfenora Madie
17 61 gbr Payne,Ruby Zee Tech
18 69 ger Benten,Anna Miss Fly High D
19 41 ger Quast,Philipp Witt Perra
20 26 ita Basola,Leonardo Cheops des Embets
21 34 ned Ter Maaten,Geralda It's Fun
22 22 gbr Wicks,Sophie Mojito van't Oordeel
23 58 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma Ushi van de Westeres
24 73 ned Spijkers,Vera Fenna van de Maasduinen
Ranking CNR Country Rider Horse Penalties 1 Round 1 Time
1 41 ger Quast,Philipp Witt Perra 330,00 EUR 0 26.25 26.25
2 39 ned Wilschut,Lois Minerva for Play 200,00 EUR 0 27.71 27.71
3 40 ned Kooremans,Lieselot Pixie B 150,00 EUR 0 29.7 29.7
4 59 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Laura Linda 100,00 EUR 0 31.63 31.63
5 22 gbr Wicks,Sophie Mojito van't Oordeel 60,00 EUR 0 32.18 32.18
6 32 swe Kjellberg,Emelie Kilfenora Madie 45,00 EUR 4 24.43 24.43
7 58 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma Ushi van de Westeres 30,00 EUR 4 25.35 25.35
8 73 ned Spijkers,Vera Fenna van de Maasduinen 25,00 EUR 4 26.26 26.26
9 37 ned van Middendorp,Renske Dollar Boy II 20,00 EUR 4 27.81 27.81
10 63 ger Bräuer,Hanna Crazy Cinderella 20,00 EUR 4 28.35 28.35
11 57 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma Bente 10,00 EUR 4 29.99 29.99
12 15 ita Albani,Nicole Olan Pol 10,00 EUR 4 33 33
13 70 ger Blandfort,Hannah Chocko Chacker SP WE 4 34.4 34.4
14 69 ger Benten,Anna Miss Fly High D 4 35.23 35.23
15 53 ger Reichart-Eisenhardt,Rafael Samba van de Groenheuvel 4 36.18 36.18
16 26 ita Basola,Leonardo Cheops des Embets 4 39.15 39.15
17 34 ned Ter Maaten,Geralda It's Fun 8 29.97 29.97
18 11 ita Pasquini,Elena Kato van de Vondelhoeve 10 41.93 41.93
19 43 bel Thirion,Elise Gregaho d'Alphi 14 31.08 31.08
20 23 gbr Wicks,Sophie Korado 16 35.41 35.41
21 62 ger Neubauer,Finja Mayleen Sucato 17 35.56 35.56
22 50 ger Reichart-Eisenhardt,Edgar Royal Aronn du Vassal eliminated
23 6 gbr Barrs,Ruby Conella eliminated
24 61 gbr Payne,Ruby Zee Tech eliminated