Longines Global Future Champions: Jumping & Family!
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) Pony
CSIP
1,15 m
1000 EUR
Saturday 5 August 11:30 AM
Start order CNR Country Rider Horse
1 53 ger Reichart-Eisenhardt,Rafael Samba van de Groenheuvel
2 65 cze Vokounova,Viktorie Knockbridge Joey
3 34 ned Ter Maaten,Geralda It's Fun
4 22 gbr Wicks,Sophie Mojito van't Oordeel
5 56 aus Exell,Olivia Jula Golden Jubilee
6 40 ned Kooremans,Lieselot Pixie B
7 70 ger Blandfort,Hannah Chocko Chacker SP WE
8 61 gbr Payne,Ruby Zee Tech
9 74 den Elkjaer Christensen,Eva Harriet Valmy de Treille
10 11 ita Pasquini,Elena Kato van de Vondelhoeve
11 58 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma Ushi van de Westeres
12 72 gbr Boman,Lara Santa Maria Optima
13 42 ger Quast,Philipp Playboyy
14 31 swe Kjellberg,Emelie Tiernisks Cruising Clover
15 33 ned Veenstra,Mariesa Jackpot-P
16 73 ned Spijkers,Vera Fenna van de Maasduinen
17 37 ned van Middendorp,Renske Dollar Boy II
18 39 ned Wilschut,Lois Minerva for Play
19 26 ita Basola,Leonardo Cheops des Embets
20 29 gbr Perrett,Emma Olympia
21 69 ger Benten,Anna Miss Fly High D
22 3 gbr Wilkins,Lauren Eloclea Ro. del Colle San Marco
23 15 ita Albani,Nicole Olan Pol
24 62 ger Neubauer,Finja Mayleen Sucato
25 66 cze Vokounova,Viktorie Blesk
26 43 bel Thirion,Elise Gregaho d'Alphi
Ranking CNR Country Rider Horse Penalties 1 Round 1 Time
1 43 bel Thirion,Elise Gregaho d'Alphi 330,00 EUR 0 53.95 53.95
2 29 gbr Perrett,Emma Olympia 200,00 EUR 0 55.38 55.38
3 26 ita Basola,Leonardo Cheops des Embets 150,00 EUR 0 56 56
4 37 ned van Middendorp,Renske Dollar Boy II 100,00 EUR 0 56.76 56.76
5 22 gbr Wicks,Sophie Mojito van't Oordeel 60,00 EUR 0 58.7 58.7
6 72 gbr Boman,Lara Santa Maria Optima 45,00 EUR 0 58.82 58.82
7 39 ned Wilschut,Lois Minerva for Play 30,00 EUR 0 59.53 59.53
8 69 ger Benten,Anna Miss Fly High D 25,00 EUR 0 65.64 65.64
9 62 ger Neubauer,Finja Mayleen Sucato 20,00 EUR 0 66.01 66.01
10 40 ned Kooremans,Lieselot Pixie B 20,00 EUR 0 66.95 66.95
11 61 gbr Payne,Ruby Zee Tech 10,00 EUR 0 78.73 78.73
12 3 gbr Wilkins,Lauren Eloclea Ro. del Colle San Marco 10,00 EUR 4 57.08 57.08
13 58 ger Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma Ushi van de Westeres 4 57.63 57.63
14 34 ned Ter Maaten,Geralda It's Fun 4 58.82 58.82
15 33 ned Veenstra,Mariesa Jackpot-P 4 60.65 60.65
16 15 ita Albani,Nicole Olan Pol 4 62.35 62.35
17 66 cze Vokounova,Viktorie Blesk 4 64.44 64.44
18 74 den Elkjaer Christensen,Eva Harriet Valmy de Treille 5 81.41 81.41
19 70 ger Blandfort,Hannah Chocko Chacker SP WE 6 82.51 82.51
20 53 ger Reichart-Eisenhardt,Rafael Samba van de Groenheuvel 8 57.85 57.85
21 73 ned Spijkers,Vera Fenna van de Maasduinen 8 59.1 59.1
22 31 swe Kjellberg,Emelie Tiernisks Cruising Clover 12 55.2 55.2
23 42 ger Quast,Philipp Playboyy 12 58.47 58.47
24 56 aus Exell,Olivia Jula Golden Jubilee 38 110.98 110.98
25 65 cze Vokounova,Viktorie Knockbridge Joey eliminated
26 11 ita Pasquini,Elena Kato van de Vondelhoeve eliminated