Summer Festival 1: The Return of Show Jumping!
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30/1.35 m) CSIYH 1* Young Horses (6 + 7 years old)
CSIYH1*
1,30 m
3100 EUR
Saturday 8 July 10:00 AM
Start order CNR Country Rider Horse
1 37 fra Potin,Romain Hermione des Ronchons
2 22 gbr Baker,Elizabeth Miss Alanda K
3 25 gbr Murphy,Robert Agassi Z
4 60 bel Patteet,Gudrun Baron - RR Z
5 39 fra Potin,Pierre Harc En Ciel
6 73 qat Mohammed,Bassem Cookie Blue
7 61 ned van der Vleuten,Maikel Horizontal
8 5 nor Klemetzen,Lovise Havnes Monsieur Croque H.J.
9 15 nzl Gardner,Richard Come on Eilien
10 2 pol Dulczewska,Monika Biscuit
11 17 bel de Bock,Audrey Ranja B&V
12 66 swe Pettersson Häggström,Antonia Azur Z
13 19 ukr Danilova,Alisa Camargo v/d Holstenhoeve
14 56 usa Holtgers Jr,Ansgar Cicera Z
15 50 ger Staack,Frederike Valenzano
16 70 ned Wiering,Harrie Dutch Breitling A.N.
17 12 bel Brocard,Laura Mylord M
18 6 aut Kühner,Max Eic Schabernack
19 34 ned Thijssen,Sanne CSF Whipper Snapper
20 29 ned Jochems,Kevin Quibelle de Rigo - Hero Jumpers
21 75 bel Vermeir,Wilm Golden Nice Denfer
22 43 fra Leprevost,Penelope Vanquish Z
23 14 bel Thomas,Gilles Qannando B & V
24 64 ger Brinkop,Kendra Claricia Cinnamon Pommex Z
25 45 ita de Luca,Lorenzo Londontime
26 30 ned Kersten,Lars Luka-Cara
27 57 swe Andersson,Petronella Bravolensky
28 35 fra Potin,Romain Quinta Zwartepannenhof
29 41 fra Levy,Edward Cashy
30 59 bel Patteet,Gudrun Sea Coast Queen B van 't Paradijs
31 69 irl Lynch,Denis Coropeggio
32 49 irl Ryan,Jack Anthony Bl Z
33 52 esp Cordon,Pilar Lucrecia Diamante de Coriana Z
34 48 hkg Lai,Jacqueline Casaltonia
35 9 swe Westborg,Sofia Cocette du Plevau Z
36 26 gbr Murphy,Robert Aaron Z
37 51 ger Staack,Frederike Marco Monet
38 71 ned Wiering,Harrie Lord Toulon
39 20 ned Lammers,Joy Damascus van Stal Cipa Z
40 23 den Kjaergaard,Laura Baaring Caidinus PP Z
41 44 fra Monta,Hervé Glasco de Gruse
42 28 ned van Asten,Leopold VDL Groep Lincoln
43 53 bel Guery,Jérôme Diamond Touch
44 54 nor Cox,Marit Haarr Skollerud Quibelle van de Zeshoek
45 47 mex Pizarro,Nicolas Chacoon's Fly PS
46 55 fra Cherif,Cyrine Triple T Calamando Blue
47 18 bel Dhaeyere,Tom Quandas vd Oudeheihoef
48 65 nor Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian Lolita Es
49 7 aut Kühner,Max Eic Arwen
50 33 ned Thijssen,Sanne Chiara VDH
51 38 fra Potin,Pierre Good Bob
52 74 bel Vermeir,Wilm Belle Amie vd Dassenheide Z
53 72 qat Mohammed,Bassem Action Sandra PS
54 62 ned van der Vleuten,Maikel Kentucky TMS Z
55 4 nor Klemetzen,Lovise Havnes Lady Dream
56 24 gbr Bull,Nathan Dudy Z
57 42 fra Leprevost,Penelope Gjos de Beaufour
58 13 bel Thomas,Gilles Lavanoche T&L Z
59 31 ned Pals,Johnny Adel Springpower Z
60 63 ger Brinkop,Kendra Claricia Quaresma van 't Paradijs
61 8 swe Westborg,Sofia Lakoniek
62 16 nzl Gardner,Richard Carl Otto
63 1 pol Dulczewska,Monika Garfield de la Cense
64 58 bel Patteet,Gudrun Qosito van de Koekoek
65 46 ita de Luca,Lorenzo Lola
66 27 gbr Murphy,Robert Casavaro PS
67 36 fra Potin,Romain Quinta D
Ranking CNR Country Rider Horse Penalties 1 Round 1 Time
1 33 ned Thijssen,Sanne Chiara VDH 750,00 EUR 0 63.22 63.22
2 36 fra Potin,Romain Quinta D 600,00 EUR 0 67.7 67.7
3 70 ned Wiering,Harrie Dutch Breitling A.N. 450,00 EUR 0 68.16 68.16
4 43 fra Leprevost,Penelope Vanquish Z 300,00 EUR 0 68.45 68.45
5 58 bel Patteet,Gudrun Qosito van de Koekoek 210,00 EUR 0 68.53 68.53
6 65 nor Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian Lolita Es 165,00 EUR 0 68.84 68.84
7 69 irl Lynch,Denis Coropeggio 120,00 EUR 0 68.94 68.94
8 7 aut Kühner,Max Eic Arwen 90,00 EUR 0 69.01 69.01
9 71 ned Wiering,Harrie Lord Toulon 90,00 EUR 0 69.4 69.4
10 30 ned Kersten,Lars Luka-Cara 75,00 EUR 0 70.79 70.79
11 42 fra Leprevost,Penelope Gjos de Beaufour 75,00 EUR 0 71.03 71.03
12 63 ger Brinkop,Kendra Claricia Quaresma van 't Paradijs 75,00 EUR 0 72.17 72.17
13 60 bel Patteet,Gudrun Baron - RR Z 20,00 EUR 0 72.24 72.24
14 35 fra Potin,Romain Quinta Zwartepannenhof 20,00 EUR 0 72.76 72.76
15 37 fra Potin,Romain Hermione des Ronchons 20,00 EUR 0 72.99 72.99
16 53 bel Guery,Jérôme Diamond Touch 20,00 EUR 0 75.07 75.07
17 26 gbr Murphy,Robert Aaron Z 20,00 EUR 0 75.86 75.86
18 50 ger Staack,Frederike Valenzano 0 76.22 76.22
19 75 bel Vermeir,Wilm Golden Nice Denfer 0 77 77
20 25 gbr Murphy,Robert Agassi Z 0 77.01 77.01
21 62 ned van der Vleuten,Maikel Kentucky TMS Z 0 77.19 77.19
22 5 nor Klemetzen,Lovise Havnes Monsieur Croque H.J. 0 77.3 77.3
23 20 ned Lammers,Joy Damascus van Stal Cipa Z 0 77.31 77.31
24 23 den Kjaergaard,Laura Baaring Caidinus PP Z 0 77.61 77.61
25 1 pol Dulczewska,Monika Garfield de la Cense 0 77.64 77.64
26 28 ned van Asten,Leopold VDL Groep Lincoln 0 77.67 77.67
27 34 ned Thijssen,Sanne CSF Whipper Snapper 0 77.74 77.74
28 52 esp Cordon,Pilar Lucrecia Diamante de Coriana Z 0 78 78
29 13 bel Thomas,Gilles Lavanoche T&L Z 0 78.44 78.44
30 14 bel Thomas,Gilles Qannando B & V 0 79.64 79.64
31 61 ned van der Vleuten,Maikel Horizontal 0 81.19 81.19
32 29 ned Jochems,Kevin Quibelle de Rigo - Hero Jumpers 0 81.31 81.31
33 45 ita de Luca,Lorenzo Londontime 0 81.67 81.67
34 18 bel Dhaeyere,Tom Quandas vd Oudeheihoef 0 82.55 82.55
35 46 ita de Luca,Lorenzo Lola 0 82.57 82.57
36 66 swe Pettersson Häggström,Antonia Azur Z 0 87.38 87.38
37 59 bel Patteet,Gudrun Sea Coast Queen B van 't Paradijs 4 67.09 67.09
38 19 ukr Danilova,Alisa Camargo v/d Holstenhoeve 4 70.33 70.33
39 17 bel de Bock,Audrey Ranja B&V 4 70.45 70.45
40 6 aut Kühner,Max Eic Schabernack 4 70.95 70.95
41 31 ned Pals,Johnny Adel Springpower Z 4 71.24 71.24
42 27 gbr Murphy,Robert Casavaro PS 4 73.54 73.54
43 8 swe Westborg,Sofia Lakoniek 4 73.9 73.9
44 39 fra Potin,Pierre Harc En Ciel 4 76.14 76.14
45 64 ger Brinkop,Kendra Claricia Cinnamon Pommex Z 4 76.7 76.7
46 38 fra Potin,Pierre Good Bob 4 77.95 77.95
47 74 bel Vermeir,Wilm Belle Amie vd Dassenheide Z 4 78.57 78.57
48 44 fra Monta,Hervé Glasco de Gruse 4 78.69 78.69
49 55 fra Cherif,Cyrine Triple T Calamando Blue 4 80 80
50 51 ger Staack,Frederike Marco Monet 4 80.21 80.21
51 4 nor Klemetzen,Lovise Havnes Lady Dream 4 80.27 80.27
52 15 nzl Gardner,Richard Come on Eilien 4 81.38 81.38
53 72 qat Mohammed,Bassem Action Sandra PS 4 84.68 84.68
54 9 swe Westborg,Sofia Cocette du Plevau Z 8 71.4 71.4
55 12 bel Brocard,Laura Mylord M 8 72.58 72.58
56 24 gbr Bull,Nathan Dudy Z 8 73.26 73.26
57 49 irl Ryan,Jack Anthony Bl Z 8 75.74 75.74
58 2 pol Dulczewska,Monika Biscuit 8 76.62 76.62
59 57 swe Andersson,Petronella Bravolensky 8 77.24 77.24
60 54 nor Cox,Marit Haarr Skollerud Quibelle van de Zeshoek 8 78.81 78.81
61 48 hkg Lai,Jacqueline Casaltonia 8 79.48 79.48
62 73 qat Mohammed,Bassem Cookie Blue 8 87.84 87.84
63 56 usa Holtgers Jr,Ansgar Cicera Z 12 74.19 74.19
64 16 nzl Gardner,Richard Carl Otto 12 76.47 76.47
65 22 gbr Baker,Elizabeth Miss Alanda K 12 95.89 95.89
66 47 mex Pizarro,Nicolas Chacoon's Fly PS 20 85.44 85.44
67 41 fra Levy,Edward Cashy eliminated